foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
With Improvement — photo 1
With Improvement — photo 2
With Improvement — photo 3
With Improvement — photo 4
With Improvement — photo 5
With Improvement — photo 6
With Improvement — photo 7
1 / 7
Listed 14 days ago

Lot No. 579-B, V. Mapa St., Brgy. Plaridel, Santiago City, Isabela, Santiago City, Isabela

Plaridel, Bulacan

With Improvement

Floor Area
429 sqm
Lot Area
1,088 sqm
Price/sqm
6,067

Physical Status: Bank has full control of the property | Legal Status: With Legal issue, With Annulment of Real Estate Mortgage | Document Status: With documentary problem/issue, With Annotation of Adverse Claim

₱ 6,601,000
Listed byMetrobank
View on Metrobank

Opens the bank's official listing page