Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 25 Blk. 11 STO TOMAS COUNTRY HOMES TIBAL-OG (POB.), SANTO TOMAS, DAVAO DEL NORTE, 8112

Santo Tomas, Davao del Norte

Single Detached - STO TOMAS COUNTRY HOMES

Floor Area
28 sqm
Lot Area
97 sqm
Price/sqm
4,267

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: T-190376 Survey No: PSD-11-049159 Appraisal Date: Jan 31, 2025 Inspection Date: Mar 12, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱7,281.30 Handling Branch: DAVAO CITY BRANCH Contact: 09162825160, (082) 224-4733 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_dav@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 413,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page