foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 13, 15 Blk. 2 VILLA STO. NINO TOWNHOMES SABANG, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Town House - VILLA STO. NINO TOWNHOMES

Floor Area
125.52 sqm
Lot Area
120 sqm
Price/sqm
26,195

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 072-2010003568&072-2010003570 Survey No: PCS-04-025901 Appraisal Date: Oct 18, 2024 Inspection Date: Nov 30, 2022 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱55,298.44 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 3,143,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page