Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 36 Blk. 29 Phase 5 CIUDAD NUEVO BALSAHAN, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Duplex with Eaves - CIUDAD NUEVO

Floor Area
30 sqm
Lot Area
54 sqm
Price/sqm
10,748

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-1361442 Survey No: PCS-04-025948 Appraisal Date: May 1, 2026 Inspection Date: Jun 6, 2022 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱10,210.35 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 580,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page