foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 3 Blk. 4 Phase 2 MONTE CLARO HOMES SABANG, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Row House - MONTE CLARO HOMES

Floor Area
37.5 sqm
Lot Area
60 sqm
Price/sqm
15,302

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-169001 Survey No: PCS-04-024077 Appraisal Date: Aug 9, 2024 Inspection Date: Feb 2, 2019 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱16,151.14 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 918,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page