Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 7 Blk. 14 FORTUNEVILLE SUBDIVISION III MALINO, CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL), PAMPANGA, 2000

City Of San Fernando (Capital), Pampanga

Row House - FORTUNEVILLE SUBDIVISION III

Floor Area
75 sqm
Lot Area
50 sqm
Price/sqm
27,536

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.111871, 120.626496 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 640048-R Survey No: PCS-03-011855 Appraisal Date: Sep 18, 2024 Inspection Date: Mar 1, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱24,220.56 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,376,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page