foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 11 Blk. 232 Phase 2 MABUHAY CITY-CABUYAO MAMATID, CITY OF CABUYAO, LAGUNA, 4025

City Of Cabuyao, Laguna

Row House - MABUHAY CITY-CABUYAO

Floor Area
20 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
16,939

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Inspection Remarks: 14.24006, 121.1636 Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 060-2017010204 Appraisal Date: Sep 7, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: May 27, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱10,727.55 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 609,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page