foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 1 days ago

Lot 11 Block 4 Rajah Ridge Maharlika Hills Subdivision Phase 1 Taytay Rizal

Taytay, Rizal

Property Listing

Lot Area
469 sqm
Price/sqm
8,413
₱ 3,945,877
Listed byBank of the Philippine Islands
View on Bank of the Philippine Islands

Opens the bank's official listing page