foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit 807 8TH Flr. THE ORCHARD TOWER BARANGAY 7, TONDO I/II, NCR, CITY OF MANILA, FIRST DISTRICT, 1012

Tondo I/ii, Ncr, City Of Manila, First District

Condominium - THE ORCHARD TOWER

Floor Area
51.36 sqm
Price/sqm
122,000

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 002-2012012384 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Aug 12, 2024 Inspection Date: Jan 26, 2023 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱110,229.21 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 6,265,900