foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 13 Blk. 113 Phase 5&6 SOUTH FAIRWAY HOMES CLASSIC LANDAYAN, CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA, 4023

City Of San Pedro, Laguna

Lot Only - SOUTH FAIRWAY HOMES CLASSIC

Lot Area
45 sqm
Price/sqm
5,000

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied-Lot Remarks: UNOCCUPIED-LOT - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-322849 Survey No: PCS-043425-008661 Appraisal Date: Apr 1, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Aug 5, 2017, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱3,958.18 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 225,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page