foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Unit KB-5403, 54th Floor, with Storage Slot No. 12 at Basement Level 4, Knightsbridge Residences, Kalayaan Loop Road, Century Cty, Barangay Poblacion, Makati CIty, Metropolitan Manila — photo 1
Unit KB-5403, 54th Floor, with Storage Slot No. 12 at Basement Level 4, Knightsbridge Residences, Kalayaan Loop Road, Century Cty, Barangay Poblacion, Makati CIty, Metropolitan Manila — photo 2
1 / 2
Listed 12 days ago

Unit KB-5403, 54th Floor, with Storage Slot No. 12 at Basement Level 4, Knightsbridge Residences, Kalayaan Loop Road, Century Cty, Barangay Poblacion, Makati CIty, Metropolitan Manila

Makati, Metro Manila

Floor Area
27.12 sqm
Price/sqm
212,800
₱ 5,771,140
Listed byUnionBank
View on UnionBank

Opens the bank's official listing page