Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 17 Blk. 3 BRIA HOMES TRECE INOCENCIO, CITY OF TRECE MARTIRES, CAVITE, 4109

City Of Trece Martires, Cavite

Row House - BRIA HOMES TRECE

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
21,953

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 077-2022004817 Survey No: PCS-04-031443 Appraisal Date: May 17, 2025 Inspection Date: May 20, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱13,902.89 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 790,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page