foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 26 Blk. 27 GENTREE VILLAS PASONG KAWAYAN I, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE, 4107

City Of General Trias, Cavite

Town House - GENTREE VILLAS

Floor Area
42 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
35,892

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 057-2017057084 Survey No: PCS-04-030652 Appraisal Date: Apr 21, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Nov 21, 2023, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱22,730.52 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,292,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page