Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 23 Blk. 05 LINCOLN HEIGHTS SAN PABLO (BULATE), DINALUPIHAN, BATAAN, 2110

Dinalupihan, Bataan

Town House - LINCOLN HEIGHTS

Floor Area
48 sqm
Lot Area
60 sqm
Price/sqm
22,473

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.856124,120.380766 Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 038-2012004386 Survey No: PSD-03-190674 Appraisal Date: Feb 5, 2026 Inspection Date: Oct 18, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱23,720.88 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,348,396