foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit 10-9TH FLR 9TH Flr. ISABELLE DE HIDALGO CONDOMINIUM BARANGAY 393, QUIAPO, NCR, CITY OF MANILA, FIRST DISTRICT, 1001

Quiapo, Ncr, City Of Manila, First District

Condominium - ISABELLE DE HIDALGO CONDOMINIUM

Floor Area
53.14 sqm
Price/sqm
87,601

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 74605 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Jan 11, 2026 Inspection Date: Sep 13, 2021 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱81,892.15 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 4,655,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page