foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Unit 507, 5Th Floor, W/ Balcony And Drying Cage. No. 507 Roof Deck, Zurich Building At The Pine Crest, Aurora Boulevard Corner Balete Drive, Barangay Kaunlaran, Quezon City, Metropolitan Manila — photo 1
Unit 507, 5Th Floor, W/ Balcony And Drying Cage. No. 507 Roof Deck, Zurich Building At The Pine Crest, Aurora Boulevard Corner Balete Drive, Barangay Kaunlaran, Quezon City, Metropolitan Manila — photo 2
Unit 507, 5Th Floor, W/ Balcony And Drying Cage. No. 507 Roof Deck, Zurich Building At The Pine Crest, Aurora Boulevard Corner Balete Drive, Barangay Kaunlaran, Quezon City, Metropolitan Manila — photo 3
1 / 3
Listed 19 days ago

Unit 507, 5Th Floor, W/ Balcony And Drying Cage. No. 507 Roof Deck, Zurich Building At The Pine Crest, Aurora Boulevard Corner Balete Drive, Barangay Kaunlaran, Quezon City, Metropolitan Manila

Quezon City, Metro Manila

Floor Area
28.94 sqm
Price/sqm
118,798
₱ 3,438,000
Listed byUnionBank
View on UnionBank

Opens the bank's official listing page