foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 292A1B3/B4 NONE MANGA, PAGADIAN CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR, 7016

Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur

Lot Only - NONE

Lot Area
408 sqm
Price/sqm
2,000

Occupancy: Unoccupied-Lot Remarks: UNOCCUPIED-LOT - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: T-36,468; T-36,469 Survey No: PSD-09-061012 Appraisal Date: Feb 25, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Mar 24, 2026, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱14,355.01 Handling Branch: ZAMBOANGA CITY BRANCH Contact: 09474881690 Email: zamboangalmrd.aa@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 816,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page